2015 Archive2019-02-11T13:54:59-04:00
Kane Partners LLC is proud to sponsor and bring the LIVE FEED right to your device. Check in throughout the weekend for LIVE FEED, Saved Games, Photos, Coaches Interviews at the Championship Game, Silent Action Items and more.
2015 SHS Memorial Invitational CYO Varsity Basketball Tournament

Help Support the Tournament and bid on these Silent Auction Items – Bidding is open to the public – stop by St Helena anytime this weekend to place a bid on the items. Check the Tournament Facebook Page for updates on the items for bidding.

AVAILABLE RECORDED GAMES ON FILE: CLICK HERE

 

Buzzer Win – Boys Semi Final Replay:


GAME STATS & VIDEO REPLAY

Stat Legend:

#Jersey Number
NamePlayer Name
GGames Played
MINMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FG%Field Goal Pct Made
2PM2 Pointers Made
2PA2 Pointers Attempted
2P%2 Pointers Pct Made
3PM3 Pointers Made
3PA3 Pointers Attempted
3P%3 Pointers Pct Made
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Pct Made
OREBOffensive Rebounds
DREBDefensive Rebounds
REBTotal Rebounds
ASTAssists
STLSteals
BLKBlocks
DEFDeflections
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
CHGCharges Taken
PMPlus / Minus
PTSTotal Points

Game Stats – 1/19/15 St Agnus at St Helena

1234T
St Agnus61061436
St Helena910182259

St Agnus

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Luke Wiermen2232
2Joeseph O’Malley27131426222117
3JP Killoran11112
4Mathew McMcarthy1
5Joey D’Amico12121112
10Shane Deaver221211131
11Michael Hayes2
23Casey Caulfield222
24Gabriel Arizin41141012314512210
30Colin Wolfe21019111211216
31Kevin White2424111354
TOTALS1237102928101939123361636

St Helena

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Grant Giampalmi3423
3Timmy Dion33112
4Sean Loftus222214
5Jimmy Rolley111113
12Joey Dempsey33112122
13Eddie Fortescue696948145112216
20Kyle Kane371423213148
23Brian Basile51151135391212113
34Mikey Dowds1212143
35Matt Horenci47351244119
TOTALS224217315111017722293681859

Game Stats – 1/19/15 St Thomas The Apostle – Girls at SS Simon & Jude – Girls

1234T
St Thomas The Apostle – Girls91310739
SS Simon & Jude – Girls8513531

St Thomas The Apostle – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Bridget DiCarlo113
3Emma McCann242312216414
4Courtney MacDonald111131
11Emily McAteer511372414112343213
14Abby Kates1111
15Jenn Olsen1111
24Molly DiCarlo252411121224
31Brianne Borcky51051046257144114
34Maggie Udovich232341514
35Jordan Gallagher1111211
TOTALS163714312651091322617201039

SS Simon & Jude – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Morgan Warley232211124
2Myla Warley141422112124
3Jackie Ford121231141
10Allison Lynch331123
11Mandy McGurk61059115542313
12Molly Shrader111
20Tara Weir1511413
22Maddie Ryan1212221112
23Molly McGurk1114111121
24Mary DiSimone22112222
30Ally Dugan131312112113
TOTALS123310272651051419312171231

Game Stats – 1/19/15 MMR – Girls at St Ignatius – Girls

1234T
MMR – Girls41091538
St Ignatius – Girls14621133

MMR – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Maeve Heckard135.60035.600111246
10Megan McClain1221
11Emma Maley12815.200312.50023.667112131355
12Julia Eckroth1283322145
15Katie Braun12826.33326.333114511154
33Carolyn Ferko12838.37538.37578.875369212513
34Megan Weeks128411.364411.36433622258
43Jacqueline Senour113.33313.33351112
TOTALS1281443.3261341.31712.500918.50081826371618538

St Ignatius – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Zoe McCarthy12826.333331123-52
4Keeley Connor12831224.50011113-52
5Emily Keehfuss128314.214312.2502911.818291122124-515
11Sara Nash112.50012.50012.500113
13Carly Smith12829.22227.2862133124-54
14Elaina Fiduccia12834.75023.667111.0002222-57
22Kelly Rothenberg122
43Elizabeth Raffert1111
TOTALS128934.265827.29617.1431426.53831821451718-533

Game Stats – 1/19/15 St Maximillan Kolbe at St Katherine’s

1234T
St Maximillan Kolbe91620853
St Katherine’s610141848

 

St Maximillan Kolbe

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Luke DiGiacobbe363635123249
4Keith Carra1111121
5Michael Covert11
12Brendan Miller111112
13Bo Bastian7106812671010113221
20Mathew Adams111112312
21Sean Hopkins41041025145111110
23Ryan Iacone231112111125
32Jake Hornibrook1313221312
44Sean Durant121233112
54Sean Morrison2221
TOTALS203718332411205253047121353

St Katherine’s

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
10Connor Leyden61841127125512215
13Connor McDonough271314132221346
20Sean Mullarkey614393533642215
21Gabriel Furey36361232426
24Tim Mitchell11115
33Cole Burkitt31039121336
TOTALS20561439617257132028111848

JV STATS CLICK HERE

 Game Stats – 1/19/15 St Helena – Girls at St Alphonsus – Girls

1234T
St Helena – Girls4516631
St Alphonsus – Girls181012105

St Helena – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
4Julia Koller13312.50021
10Caroline Sweeney1211
11Chloe Hansen12824.500123.667221.000111331-198
12Allison Pollick111
13Lauren Halferty11
14Ellie Maransky12815.2004111.000510.5001231234-198
15Meredith Donley11134.75033123
20Grace Morrow128221.000221.00011-194
21Christie Perkins112.50012.50012
22Nicole Esposito128111112-19
24Maddie Niekelski128111.091111.09138.3752241113-195
43Grace Kennedy11
44Abbie Brogan112
TOTALS128730.233426.15434.7501428.50049133811513-1931

St Alphonsus – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Sarah White12815.20015.2002132411192
4Carrie Johnston12212.500111
14Maive Gallagher112.50012.50012
25Emily Wills12814.25014.250221.00022112194
30Shannon Topley12836.50035.600158.62533121111911
31Kara Grebe12824.50024.500111.0001125195
33Lauren Cunningham128813.615813.615111.00022411917
40Grace McGettigan111223
42Gabby Dolan122325112
45Audrey Bryce125.40025.40045.800415148
TOTALS1281844.4091843.41911419.7371413275724191950
Game Stats – 1/18/15 St Thomas The Apostle – Girls at St Andrews – Girls
1234T
St Thomas The Apostle – Girls8871134
St Andrews – Girls61361136

St Thomas The Apostle – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Emma McCann12823.667111.00012.50012-25
4Courtney MacDonald111.000111.0002
11Emily McAteer128213.154111.09112.50069.6672572412-211
24Molly DiCarlo12816.1675111.0002215-23
31Brianne Borcky128614.42959.55615.20033583124-213
34Maggie Udovich1281111214-2
35Jordan Gallagher1111
TOTALS1281239.308829.276410.400612.5006131976318-234

St Andrews – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
10Camryn Polensky12835.60035.60012.5001227
11Tara McGuigan111
12Kate Mix128310.300310.300661.0005511212
13Jess Buten12824.50024.50051111324
14Belle Spinelli12825.40025.4001331224
20Dana Bandurick1331.000331.00012.50055127
23Olivia Boyle12821133212
30Lauren Vessey1221.00022112
TOTALS1281329.4481328.46411018.556119206159236

Game Stats – 1/18/15 St Mary Magdalen – Girls at SS Simon & Jude – Girls

123OT1T
St Mary Magdalen – Girls21091141
SS Simon & Jude – Girls23011539

St Mary Magdalen – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Michelle Giannini128112121
11Megan Arndt12859.55659.55647.57111422114
22Emma Kichula128413.30825.40028.250661.00022134116
30Madison Ruggieri111
33Catherine McGonigle12847.57145.800213.3333331419
40Caye Pazulski12815.20015.2002224415212
TOTALS1281435.4001225.480210.2001120.55028101143815241

SS Simon & Jude – Girls

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Myla Warley11121
10Allison Lynch11123
11Mandy McGurk128516.312313.23123.667551.00012313112-117
21Caitlin Mullen12835.60035.60011123-16
22Maddie Ryan123.66723.66712314
23Molly McGurk12833111.00013412-11
24Mary DiSimone12815.20014.2501221.00014513-14
30Ally Dugan128221.000221.00035.6001124-17
TEAM1
TOTALS1281334.3821130.36724.5001113.84681321161519-239

Game Stats – 1/18/15 St Helena – Girls at MMR – Girls

1234T
St Helena – Girls533112
MMR – Girls97111239

St Helena – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
4Julia Coller1111
11Chloe Hansen181176613
12Allison Pollick11
13Lauren Halferty1211111
14Ellie Maransky110191293324124
15Meredith Donley5322112
20Grace Morrow1212112122
21Christie Perkins11
22Nicole Esposito12121222
TOTALS43032011031321214365812

MMR – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Julia Boccella25253324
2Maeve Heckard131311132
10Megan McClain1212113312
11Emma Maley311310116714226
12Julia Eckroth37251214151217
15Katie Braun3939122571117
34Megan Weeks3838162351227
43Jacqueline Senour11112411211314
TOTALS174616431341311203171381239
Game Stats – 1/19/15 St Alphonsus at St Mary Magdalen
1234T
St Alphonsus8962043
St Mary Magdalen116141647

St Alphonsus

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
0John Giuliani12122252
5Rob Gentile1414342216
6Pat Jennings6154112422134132216
11Danny Ragan11112
12Liam Loftus32111112
13Chris Metzler51451225735812215
23Anthony Grasela121222122
33Tom Petrucci131312
35Brian Klammer74322471
TOTALS15511237314101311112219161543

St Mary Magdalen

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Liam Dabagian22222214
3Padraig Casey121211112
25Darren Direnzo15151123112
30Nate Furman113322133
34Brian Virbitsky1
41Dan Bastian211131812132255
42Mike Hussey11171117353142325
44Keith Maguire113413414343
52Anthony Cavello113422413
TOTALS174016321812189142338111547

Game Stats – 1/18/15 Assumption BVM at Holy Cross

1234T
Assumption BVM10915842
Holy Cross251115556

Assumption BVM

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Brad Otto6136121129915213
3Kevin Otto41641422331418
4Brandan Kelly11
5Connor Moss23122221346
10JD Palmieri11111123
15Zach Canimore131333212
21Tyler Foster3311
35Gavin Zavorski161621122
53Jake Fehrle49492336138
TOTALS195416483618324272418942

Holy Cross

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
0Jacor Smith611692221341114
2Delonce Hines Jr292633311227
4Jarrod Thompson163131211214
5Travis Coleman11
11Kyle Hines11113
12Jabari Nicholson4131121
22Chereef Knox818818161723634416
27Amir Shields5144816114111
32Cameron Walker2525325114
TOTALS2468225021868112738108101156
Game Stats – 1/18/15 St Ignatius – Girls at St Alphonsus – Girls
1234T
St Ignatius – Girls154151044
St Alphonsus – Girls17271440

St Ignatius – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Zoe McCarthy15141133322
4Keeley Connor241311311135
5Emily Keehfuss1017812258123121525330
10Cassie Goldner121212
11Sara Nash221
13Carly Smith2152123221244
14Elaina Fiduccia4412123341
22Kelly Rothenberg1
TOTALS16491339310918420247131644

St Alphonsus – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Sarah White44121121111
4Carrie Johnston1312111322
25Emily Wills16164152132
30Shannon Topley312271536612427
31Cara Grebe5125126102131416
33Lauren Cunningham411410131111358
42Gabby Dolan1111
45Audrey Bryce1616221121124
TOTALS15551448179208233117131940
Game Stats – 1/16/15 St Maximillan Kolbe at St Helena
123OT1T
St Maximillan Kolbe915142866
St Helena1810142668

St Maximillan Kolbe

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Mathew DiGregorio11
3Luke DiGiacobbe57574511514
4Keith Carra1
5Michael Covert112221
12Brendan Miller112
13Bo Bastian1120816347825712432
20Mathew Adams224611124
21Sean Hopkins37374653811510
23Ryan Iacone31236611116
32Jake Hornibrook1112
44Sean Durant1
54Sean Morrison112
TOTALS225219403121929911202272366

St Helena

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Grant Giampalmi1
3Timmy Dion222233244
4Sean Loftus1112
5Jimmy Rolley1
12Joey Dempsey2221
13Eddie Fortescue12171217710443431
20Kyle Kane363511111117
23Brian Basile51551321113111113521
35Matt Horenci252511224345
TOTALS24472442520252222431152068

Game Stats – 1/17/15 St Alphonsus at Assumption BVM

1234OT1T
St Alphonsus9122971168
Assumption BVM1962391269

St Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0John Giuliani1315525-3
5Rob Gentile131111113-3
6Pat Jennings1311121.5241017.58814.250155324-323
12Liam Loftus113.333112.50011113
13Chris Metzler131817.471815.533256.8331671231-321
23Anthony Grasela1113331
33Tom Petrucci112.50012.500221.0001122114
35Brian Klammer131510.50046.66714.25067.857222131-317
TOTALS1282655.4732341.561314.2141316.812223254101814-168

Assumption BVM

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Brad Otto131816.500612.50024.50023.6671124113320
3Kevin Otto131917.529712.58325.40024.50016714372322
5Connor Moss13139.33314.25025.400123438
10JD Palmieri113.33312.500122
15Zach Canimore1314412.50011231231
21Tyler Foster114.25013.33311122
35Gavin Zavorski136.50036.5001123426
53Jake Fehrle131441.000441.00015611538
TOTALS1282963.4602347.489616.37559.5566152181251718169

Game Stats – 1/17/15 St Agnus at St Katherine’s

1234T
St Agnus614121143
St Katherine’s1042622

St Agnus

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Luke Wiermen232211134
2Joeseph O’Malley41348514521118
3JP Killoran11
4Mathew McMcarthy121
10Shane Deaver292542112124
11Michael Hayes11111
12Peter Dolan1
21Jonathan Hamm11
23Casey Caulfield121
24Gabriel Arizin41137146111891215
30Colin Wolfe282622221316
31Kevin White1313222571144
TOTALS154914331161221820285441243

St Katherine’s

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Joey Finley2211
10Connor Leyden5134617122681112
12Jack Miller11
13Connor McDonough71611
14Lorenzo Recchilungo1616224122
20Sean Mullarkey94513442
21Gabriel Furey131313422
22Harry Fanto2112
24Tim Mitchell1111112
30Luca Giordano222
32Nick Gerardi221112
33Cole Burkitt25251134
TOTALS9478281193482028371722

Game Stats – 1/17/15 Holy Cross at St Mary Magdalen

1234T
Holy Cross1215101956
St Mary Magdalen13681643

Holy Cross

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
0Jacor Smith513511266516411316
1Keshuan Hammonds3836213112127
2Delonce Hines Jr27522122212127
4Jarrod Thompson11113
22Chereef Knox6136121248715252314
23Justin Brooks4311
27Amir Shields3923161127
32Cameron Walker12121112
TOTALS21571742415101613122591171056

St Mary Magdalen

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Liam Dabagian222232
25Darren Direnzo45451225749
30Nate Furman13132213432624
41Dan Bastian4103515419
42Mike Hussey4124111373710112411
44Keith Maguire415414123358413110
TOTALS17471640178149223184181443

 GAME 7: Stats – 1/17/15 St Alphonsus – Girls at SS Simon & Jude – Girls

1234T
St Alphonsus – Girls798529
SS Simon & Jude – Girls41011833

St Alphonsus – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Sarah White121213412112
4Carrie Johnston11
25Emily Wills1124
30Shannon Topley383621312637
31Cara Greve24245618912239
33Lauren Cunningham412311114145229
45Audrey Bryce131321312
TOTALS11291026136136172338111429

SS Simon & Jude – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Myla Warley1
10Allison Lynch11211
11Mandy McGurk41741437912313215
21Caitlin Mullen410410167428
22Maddie Ryan11112
23Molly McGurk1
24Mary DiSimone13131221322
30Ally Dugan3434223141228
TOTALS1236123339126121821071033

Game 6: Stats – 1/17/15 St Ignatius – Girls at St Mary Magdalen – Girls

1234T
St Ignatius – Girls1357227
St Mary Magdalen – Girls1116131656

St Ignatius – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Zoe McCarthy22211131
4Keeley Connor371423231125110
5Emily Keehfuss4825232178145410
10Cassie Goldner211111
11Sara Nash1111
13Carly Smith26121422213117
14Elaina Fiduccia11111
25Cate Golembuski111
43Elizabeth Raffert22
TOTALS92741651149414185615827

St Mary Magdalen – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Michelle Giannini1414222423132
4Annalee Doyle2
5Michele Matteo1
11Megan Arndt712712364593217
15Sara Grassi111112
20Hailie Zampino111112
21Grace Lairdieson1111112
22Emma Kichula36112524213241110
23Lily Mallon11111112
30Madison Ruggieri11112111
33Catherine McGonigle131121455132
40Caye Pazulski89891436921117
TOTALS243922322761613203315148956

Game 5:  Stats – 1/17/15 St Thomas The Apostle – Girls at St Helena – Girls

1234T
St Thomas The Apostle – Girls1320151664
St Helena – Girls6413528

St Thomas The Apostle – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Bridget DiCarlo4444228
3Emma McCann666632312
4Courtney MacDonald131311222
11Emily McAteer913912153831118
14Abby Kates113141
15Jenn Olsen111111112
24Molly DiCarlo311
31Brianne Borcky612611112347761213
34Maggie Udovich222214
35Jordan Gallagher2424347134
41Kate Olsen1112441131
TOTALS31473145224161834171551464

St Helena – Girls

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
4Julia Coller12122
10Caroline Sweeney121111
11Chloe Hansen251312213135
13Lauren Halferty13132112
15Meredith Donley12121214
20Grace Morrow11111
21Christie Perkins11
22Nicole Esposito232311114
24Maddie Niekelski36364126511122210
TOTALS10228182461810919157328

FRIDAY NIGHT GAMES:

Game 4: Stats – 1/16/15 Holy Cross at St Katherine’s

123OT1T
Holy Cross229191262
St Katherine’s172791366

Holy Cross

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
0Jacor Smith711572413325231517
1Keshuan Hammonds82371815152241318
2Delonce Hines Jr373722221528
4Jarrod Thompson221211
5Travis Coleman3937212137
27Amir Shields291118125
32Cameron Walker131312312
42George McGlone2222123134
TOTALS26662247419614510154891962

St Katherine’s

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Joey Finley1
10Connor Leyden714592515178117
13Connor McDonough121216331224
14Lorenzo Recchilungo7186151325369217
20Sean Mullarkey252231211227
24Tim Mitchell1111113
33Cole Burkitt811811573471421
TOTALS255119386131025722291171466

 

GAME 3: Game Stats – 1/16/15 St Agnus at Assumption BVM

1234T
St Agnus1613221566
Assumption BVM27141942

St Agnus

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
1Luke Wiermen11111112
2Joeseph O’Malley610581211341113
3JP Killoran11
4Mathew McMcarthy1
5Joey D’Amico1
10Shane Deaver711453612321217
11Michael Hayes11
12Peter Dolan2222114
21Jonathan Hamm1111
22Aaron Parker11
23Casey Caulfield211
24Gabriel Arizin8137121111281012118
30Colin Wolfe47471118
31Kevin White2525441124
TOTALS305225425101141822896966

Assumption BVM

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Brad Otto121911151426336227
3Kevin Otto51251113422121213
4Brandan Kelly1
5Connor Moss642112121
10JD Palmieri2111
15Zach Canimore331233
21Tyler Foster111
53Jake Fehrle111111112
TOTALS184417361851029111115942

GAME 2: Stats – 1/16/15 St Mary Magdalen at St Helena

1234T
St Mary Magdalen7841130
St Helena16168646

St Mary Magdalen

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Liam Dabagian4132
3Padraig Casey111111212
12Tommy Carroll2222
15Chris Arizin12111121343
25Darren Direnzo47471224128
30Nate Furman112211
34Brian Virbitsky111
40Gavin McHugh141311211113
41Dan Bastian106422211
42Mike Hussey141424347354
44Keith Maguire31231215571211227
52Anthony Cavello221211111
TOTALS11471138981812243645121230

St Helena

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
2Grant Giampalmi221122
3Timmy Dion211123132
4Sean Loftus2323221311114
5Jimmy Rolley1412211122
12Joey Dempsey34112312218
13Eddie Fortescue1717424622242
20Kyle Kane392514117
23Brian Basile51151146246132214
32Connor Ledwidth332221
34Mikey Dowds14113142
35Matt Horenci2612141341115
TOTALS18531436417615101727913101746

Statistics created with http://iscoresports.com/basketball (c) 2009-2015, Faster Than Monkeys.


GAME 1: Stats – 1/16/15 St Alphonsus at St Maximillan Kolbe

123OT1T
St Alphonsus19913849
St Maximillan Kolbe176102255

St Alphonsus

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
0John Giuliani34343316
6Pat Jennings716311456654518
12Liam Loftus1
13Chris Metzler61359142211524215
23Anthony Grasela11132571531
33Tom Petrucci111
35Brian Klammer48341422149
TOTALS204214296133541620114181149

St Maximillan Kolbe

#NameFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLTOPFPTS
3Luke DiGiacobbe37361222232238
5Michael Covert16151112122
13Bo Bastian10188162215611114122
20Mathew Adams14143321112
21Sean Hopkins5105101138111211
23Ryan Iacone27324336
54Sean Morrison252414
TOTALS2457204849341118296991055

Statistics created with http://iscoresports.com/basketball (c) 2009-2015, Faster Than Monkeys.


2014 TOURNAMENT ARCHIVE

2014 SAVED BOYS & GIRLS GAMES ARCHIVE