2017 SHS Tournament Recap 2018-02-08T16:34:20+00:00

2017 LIVESTREAMING by KANE PARTNERS

Kane Partners LLC is proud to sponsor and bring the LIVE FEED right to your device. Check in throughout the weekend for LIVE FEED, Saved Games, Photos, Coaches Interviews at the Championship Game, Silent Action Items and more.

2017 St. Helena CYO Memorial Invitational Varsity Basketball Tournament

Help support the tournament and bid on these Silent Auction Items – Bidding is open to the public – stop by St Helena, Blue Bell, PA anytime this weekend to place a bid on the items. Check the Tournament Facebook Page for updates on the items for bidding.

LIVE VIDEO FEED

*iPhone/iPad users having difficulty seeing the above video? CLICK HERE

Feed will start at the beginning of each game, recordings and stats will be embedded below.
*ONLY the Semi Finals and Champion Games will be LIVE STREAMED at www.facebook.com/shscyobball – produced by www.pasportslive.com. 


2017 Brackets

BOYS SUNDAY - Copy

Screenshot 2017-01-16 15.29.17


POST GAME STATISTICS

CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS

Game Stats – 1/16/17 G St. Martin De Porres at Girl St. Alphonsus

1234T
G St. Martin De Porres1311182062
Girl St. Alphonsus916151050

G St. Martin De Porres

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Madison Smith15456.83356.83324.5001671541112
3Zaire McNeal12218.125216.1672221125163
4Mihjae Hayes154822.364517.29435.60023.6672351116821
10Essence Davis133211-2
11Daizy Wilson154615.400768.7504264221118
12Kaiya Boyer113
13Alexia Walker111-3
21Amani Rivers15447.57147.57146511114118
32Lemarah Sampson13044211211111
TOTALS1602466.3641445.3111021.476415.267141933185116171262

Girl St. Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
4Bliss Brenner15347.57147.5711673163-158
10Jen McCarry15425.40012.50013.33323.66722611-117
12Annie Faust11111.000111.000112
13Paige Metzler15437.42937.429221.0001454141-118
15Colleen Klammer1823.66723.66722111-64
20Cassidy Palazzo14812.50012.50036.5001122215
21Bianca Coleman1111-3
24Sarah Eskew153717.412614.42913.33315.200538235-1016
TOTALS1602043.4651837.48626.333816.500819271621713-1250

CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS GAME
Stats – 1/16/17 B St Martin De Porres at St Alphonsus

1234T
B St Martin De Porres1817151969
St Alphonsus1214142363

B St Martin De Porres

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Michael Boseman Jr1281-9
2Quadir Miller154419.211312.25017.14334.7501344324412
3Michael Anderson 3rd1541123.478713.538410.40035.600123411429
4Mathew Marshall12114.25013.333124481113182
5Jameel Brown154713.53869.66714.25057.71433667433420
9Amir Williams14235.60035.60023252221246
21Isiah Collins11721112-5
TOTALS1602666.3942043.465623.2611120.55012142618156814669

St Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Will Thompson1111111-1
5Matt McGettigan1135
7Paul Jennings15111.000111.00012.5001323
10Connor Coshineg13112.50012.500223114-93
13Sean Jennings154810.80078.87512.50059.556335174-422
14Tim Barrett154616.37525.400411.36422421-416
33Tim Boutilier15013.33313.333441.000221256
34Patrick Troy1111111-2
50Ryan Wills14348.50025.40023.667331.0001910532-1213
TOTALS1602140.5251322.591818.4441318.7221202117211816-663

 

Game Stats – 1/16/17 St Francis Cabrini at Gesu

1234T
St Francis Cabrini1514161459
Gesu21513443

St Francis Cabrini

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Justice Williams149413.308310.30013.33357.714335141514
2Mandon Seapoe14721112321115
7Robert Darby12110
8Chris Evans149511.45517.143441.000881.000145321522
11Zaakir Williamson1491013.7691013.769331.000761331431523
13Kamah Clark149422111215
15Michael Duncan11
TOTALS1601943.4421433.424510.5001618.8899162511511271659

Gesu

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Esiah Smith14927.28613.33314.25024.50011212-157
2Justin Smith14913.33313.3331234314-152
3Christopher Griggs149510.50036.50024.500224222-1512
10Dylan Crews1224.50023.667112-54
15Aaron Lemon-Warren149713.538713.53812.5001673133-1515
24Sahmir Torrance14713.333112.500112-103
TOTALS1601840.4501429.483411.36436.50041216145613-1643

PARISH GAMES ARE NOW LIVE… feed is intermittent, stay with us.


Game Stats – 1/15/17 St Francis Of Assisi at Girl St. Alphonsus

1234T
St Francis Of Assisi12112025
Girl St. Alphonsus17100027

St Francis Of Assisi

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Claire Kutufaris11
10Rachael Conran145416.25027.28629.2224411111-510
12Amanda Tecco1451111232-5
23Makalya Cox1456421231212-5
31Kristen Kutufaris145111121-5
32Karli Dougherty14548.50048.50058.62524613-513
35Sarah Duffy12
40Jamie Galloway112.500111.00011112
TOTALS160934.265722.318212.16758.62541216371612-225

Girl St. Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
4Bliss Brenner14515.20015.2001336152
10Jen McCarry14518.12516.1672221.000123321154
13Paige Metzler14525.40024.5001221.000112156
15Colleen Klammer122
20Cassidy Palazzo14525.40025.40023511254
24Sarah Eskew14548.50035.60013.33324.50044243511
TOTALS1601031.323925.36016.16769.667614206677227



Girls Game Stats – 1/15/17
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel at G St. Martin De Porres

1234T
G Our Lady Of Mount Carmel51161941
G St. Martin De Porres102151046

Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Emily Spratt160914.643611.545331.00023.667123113123
4Samantha Berish16036.50036.5001112316
10Logan McDonnell16073412.50021314411
20Elsie Duffy11111
25Grace Schragher133111
30Olivia Parker11111
31Emily Barry160110.10019.111136.5005511115
35Emily Chmiel1608814.250851353211
40Abby Lineman124.50024.50012.500325
TOTALS1601554.2781246.26138.375817.471131528731415-541

St. Martin De Porres

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Madison Smith160410.40049.444137.42956112124-111
3Zaire McNeal16028.25016.16712.500221.0003361212-17
4Mihjae Hayes160718.389714.500434.75022623-117
11Daizy Wilson160312.25028.25014.250221.000224512-19
21Amani Rivers1604424.50031412233-12
32Lemarah Sampson1224
TOTALS1601654.2961443.326211.1821219.63213142721741016546

Girls Game Stats – 1/15/17
St. Helena at St. Maximillian Kolbe

123T
St. Helena721726
St. Maximillian Kolbe1052035

St. Helena

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Grace DiMascio1453311222-7
4Kendal Williams11112
12Grace Niekelski14549.44448.500147.571881234-712
15Devon McGarvey14524.50024.500212321-74
21Lily Stack14524.50024.500145931-74
32Megan Maransky145310.30039.333144143-76
TOTALS1601131.3551129.3792410.40052025421513-926

St. Maximillian Kolbe

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Allison Blumenthal14514.25014.250212311272
2Brynn Tague112
3Cara Wankmiller14537.4294331.000221.000222111711
5Ellie Udo14522212311137
10Jessica Rowley111
14Faith Iacone145314.214313.231116.167235122177
22Peyton Tague1412.33317.14335.600112121511
23Anya Budow14513.33313.3334261272
43Laney Costin111.000111.000112
TOTALS1601344.295735.20069.667312.250101222583713935


Boys Game #13 Stats – 1/15/17
Mary Mother Of The Redeemer at Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

1234T
Mary Mother Of The Redeemer610131443
B Our Lady Of Mount Carmel444921

Mary Mother Of The Redeemer

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Connor Donohue16048.50036.50012.50059.5562225212014
3Luke Neverosky111221.000112
5Sean McCartney16035.60035.600222221206
15Matt McDougal13321
20Sean Kniele1221121
22Shawn Gibbons16036.50036.50034.750113312209
25Steven Corrado1113311
34Kellan Ward111111
35Jack Ferko111
44Owen Petrich16024.50024.500212311111204
54Rob Carangi160311.273311.27324.500426233208
TOTALS1601542.3571440.35012.5001223.522101020815213102243

Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Teddy Spratt1604132461164-20
10Casey Traina16058.62557.7141661.000134121-2016
15Peter Moore133111141
20Luke Shragher117.143111.00061231352
32Chris Kohlen16013.33313.3331112-202
34Hayden Reid16022113-20
55Sean McHugh16031212.5003254128-201
TOTALS160730.233713.5381778.875811195652516-2221


BOYS SEMI-FINALS GAME #11 and GAME #12

Both games are in this one video feed – about 1/2 way you will find the second game. Stats for both games are below the video feed. 

Boys Semi-Final Game #12 Stats – 1/14/17
St Francis Cabrini at St Martin De Porres

1234T
St Francis Cabrini10815942
St Martin De Porres88131746

St Francis Cabrini

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Justice Williams14152112466442111116
2Mandon Seapoe1161612
7Joshua Gallashaw15
7Robert Darby122
8Howard Darby11412234881135
8Chris Evans12105251244227
13Kamah Clark147341322134111
22Zion Chisolm1111413411
34Isaiah Turner12212
TOTALS1601245731514131822426224315-442

St Martin De Porres

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Michael Boseman Jr1431112233
4Mathew Marshall1161422635822114
5Jameel Brown182241241034191021323
9Amir Williams12828125711234
21Isiah Collins11212112
44Ronald Baker1604
55Daki Duncan1604
TOTALS160124282941351271926573411433

Boys Semi-Final Game #11 Stats – 1/14/17
St Alphonsus at Gesu

123OT1T
St Alphonsus111416950
Gesu141481147

St Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Will Thompson1221
7Paul Jennings11
10Connor Coshineg11111211451
13Sean Jennings16135121147669221117
14Tim Barrett1616264103710111116
33Tim Boutilier149493533224111
50Ryan Wills131039134592116
TOTALS11951143651571582230136913350

Gesu

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Esiah Smith14162521111111124-111
2Justin Smith117512241564113-15
3Christopher Griggs16185131535448113-116
15Aaron Lemon-Warren16116111481212413-112
24Sahmir Torrance11411311311-13
TOTALS1185613355216111018281045613-347

Boys Game #10 Stats – 1/14/17
St Francis Of Assisi at Girl St. Helena

1234T
St Francis Of Assisi14114635
St. Helena855826

St Francis Of Assisi

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Lexi Culp111
10Rachael Conran128391326122178
12Amanda Tecco12811211211137
23Makalya Cox1283111526365513711
31Kristen Kutufaris128232311174
32Karli Dougherty12827261561453279
35Sarah Duffy11212235122
40Jamie Galloway122111111
TOTALS128113572041591541620141911935

St. Helena

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Grace DiMascio1282211312-7
4Kendal Williams1541113
12Grace Niekelski12841648812371012454-79
15Devon McGarvey12839393361332-76
21Lily Stack12812122461711113-74
32Megan Maransky128292723412333-77
TOTALS12810431032116101414286751415-926

Girls Game #9 Stats – 1/14/17 Girl St. Alphonsus at St. Maximillian Kolbe

 123T
St. Alphonsus5202550
St. Maximillian Kolbe551929

Girl St. Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
4Bliss Brenner12126.33326.3331342222244
10Jen McCarry12136.50023.66713.333122112247
12Annie Faust111111
13Paige Metzler12136.50036.500221.0001235223248
15Colleen Klammer1221.000221.000114
20Cassidy Palazzo12145.80045.80034.750222132411
21Bianca Coleman133332
24Sarah Eskew12159.55647.57112.50056.83312313232416
30Gena Sarnoski111
34Sofia Coleman1111
TOTALS1281939.4871734.50025.4001013.7696142011118132150

St. Maximillian Kolbe

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Allison Blumenthal111
2Brynn Tague13
3Cara Wankmiller12131234.750112122-243
5Ellie Udo12132112.5001121131-241
10Jessica Rowley11111
14Faith Iacone12156.83345.800111.00025.40022333-2413
22Peyton Tague12128.25024.50042112-244
23Anya Budow12123.66723.66746.6672214-248
43Laney Costin11111
TOTALS128925.360817.47118.1251018.5562794611214-2129


Boys Game #8 Stats – 1/14/17
St Helena at Mary Mother Of The Redeemer

1234T
St Helena6613328
Mary Mother Of The Redeemer161214446

St Helena

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Anthony Capobianco12112211
2Drew Krumenacker111
5Hugh Fitzpatrick1572117242112114-186
10Ryan Krumenacker1113
11Hayes Rosato1111
12Aidan Rietske111111113
13Tommy Hutton157161626812-182
22Tyler Summerville1573636477291531-1810
24Ryan Marler1571531212235142-184
25Kevin Dowds154111114
50Brandon “B” Giampalmi157121222222-183
TOTALS1609404285125111417316612111-1828

Mary Mother Of The Redeemer

#NameGMINFGMFGA2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Connor Donohue15713112132221183
3Luke Neverosky11311222222
5Sean McCartney157510573111211810
15Matt McDougal1112332
20Sean Kniele111112214
22Shawn Gibbons15715132111113182
25Steven Corrado12612141211116
34Kellan Ward113131112
35Jack Ferko1262623581224
44Owen Petrich157343412235111187
54Rob Carangi15721221224639112186
TOTALS16019541841113717121527101349111846

 


Boys Game #7 – 1/14/2017
St Joseph St Robert vs OLMC

1234T
St Joseph St Robert21015238
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel210101445

St Joseph St Robert

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
4Daniel Schaeffer16011163-6
10Dan Prior122211
14Chris Slubowski160211.18214.25017.143221.00013-67
15Ryan Landry111
20Gavin Crim16068.75057.714111.00034.7501341235-616
25Jimmy Wade1111.000111.0001121232
31Danny Wagner125.40012.50013.3331115
43Luke Cantwell16036.500221.00014.25014.2503313162-68
50Michael Farley16011112314-6
TOTALS1601433.4241018.556415.267612.500510153862117-738

Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
2Teddy Spratt16012.50012.50027.2862243364
10Casey Traina160714.500611.54513.33325.400628351617
15Peter Moore111
20Luke Shragher126.333125.4001126
32Chris Kohlen111112
34Hayden Reid111
40Brendan Harte16025.400124.500142166
44Jason Markowitz16036.50013.33323.667441.0003583441612
55Sean McHugh1602246
TOTALS1601536.417819.421717.412816.5001110218101714745

Girls Game #6 Stats – 1/14/17
St. Martin De Porres at St Matthew

1234T
St. Martin De Porres171191552
St Matthew7512529

St. Martin De Porres

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Madison Smith128312.250312.250410.400851312212310
3Zaire McNeal1281183434713223
4Mihjae Hayes128515.333414.286111.00023.6672242632313
11Daizy Wilson128715.467510.50025.400221.00011225422318
12Kaiya Boyer111.000111.0002
13Alexia Walker111
21Amani Rivers12836.50036.50024.5007291242238
25Sianii Posey11112.500111
32Lemarah Sampson1221112
TOTALS1281963.3021654.29639.3331125.440221537515218102352

St Matthew

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Morgan Cheeseman12
3Abby Smink1221.0002
15Riley Scannell12814.250113.333235145-233
20Taylor Jones111
23Morgan Smyth11
24Tori Nigro12837.42935.6002134436-236
30Sierra Didonato12829.22215.20014.25011115-235
33Molly Farrell1111.000111.00011232
34Allison McCann11
43Regan Bentey12813.333112.5004482-233
45Bella Morgan128412.333411.3641112433-238
50Alyssa Weber111
TOTALS1281237.324925.360312.250221.000514195542815-2329


Girls Game #5 Stats – 1/14/17
St. Dorothy at Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

1234T
St. Dorothy1605930
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel17051739

St. Dorothy

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Taylor Postiglione118.125414.250221.0002235
13Maeve McErlane12839.333237.429155-49
21Grace Sherlock12822224-4
23Julia Funchion12843123.667156233-42
31Alex Coneys12814.25014.2504481212-42
33Alexis Eagan128310.30036.500467.8571112145-412
40Katie DiTrolio1111
TOTALS128835.229419.211416.2501014.714911202711622-930

Our Lady Of Mount Carmel

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Emily Spratt12226.33324.5002411221244
4Samantha Berish122111.000111.00017.14311214143
10Logan McDonnell12211810.80014148
20Elsie Duffy127.28627.28611114
25Grace Schragher113.33313.333222222
31Emily Barry12258.62547.571111.00035.600112124414
35Emily Chmiel1223324.500123122342
40Abby Lineman1111.000111.000257112
TOTALS1281230.4001126.42314.2501432.43871219181615939


Boys Game #4 Stats – 1/13/17
St Joseph St Robert at Gesu

123T
St Joseph St Robert1002434
Gesu3701148

St Joseph St Robert

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
3Brady Moore114.250113.33311113
4Daniel Schaeffer121624211241-14
15Ryan Landry12138.37538.37511211-146
31Danny Wagner121511.45548.50013.333325121-1411
43Luke Cantwell121311.27325.40016.16724.50016731-149
50Michael Farley12129.22229.222111.000571221213-145
TOTALS1281449.2861133.333316.18837.429111526693185-1434

Gesu

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Esiah Smith12117.143116.1673312143
2Justin Smith12125.40023.6672221.0002242146
3Christopher Griggs12135.60013.333221.00011148
5Darnell Booth113.333112.50013413
8Jahaed Singleton1222212
10Dylan Crews1523123251
12Xavier Wilson113.33312.500112.500111123
15Aaron Lemon-Warren121811.727811.72714.25037101251417
20Haron Saunders112.50012.500111122
24Sahmir Torrance12123.66723.66721323146
TOTALS1281946.4131327.481619.31648.5009213088711261448


Boys Game #3 Stats – 1/13/2017
St Francis Cabrini at St Helena

1234T
St Francis Cabrini211515960
St Helena772420

St Francis Cabrini

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Justice Williams128611.54558.62513.33312.500331214014
7Joshua Gallashaw112.50012.50022212
7Robert Darby127.28625.4002123124
8Howard Darby112.50012.50022112
8Chris Evans12828.25015.20013.33334.75021322408
10Jaden Roper112.5001231111
11Zaakir Williamson1281115.7331115.73312.50091104724023
13Kamah Clark12817.14314.250322111402
15Michael Duncan1112211
22Zion Chisolm12813.33313.3331121402
24Jerome Baremore117.14314.2503222
TOTALS1282663.4132448.500215.133610.6001420342139684060

St Helena

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Anthony Capobianco132112
2Drew Krumenacker1221111
5Hugh Fitzpatrick12813.333112.5001122-403
10Ryan Krumenacker111
11Hayes Rosato165122122
12Aidan Rietske114.25013.33311112
13Tommy Hutton12817.14316.167113431-402
20Alex Lunney1111
22Tyler Summerville12836.50036.50013414-406
24Ryan Marler12827.28625.400234.75012332-407
25Kevin Dowds14131111
50Brandon “B” Giampalmi1281113-40
TOTALS128845.178733.212112.08334.75051318331189-4020


Boys Game #2 Stats – 1/13/17
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel vs St Martin De Porres

1234T
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel3991738
St Martin De Porres816161252

*Stats are not currently available.



Boys Game #1: Stats – 1/13/17
Mary Mother Of The Redeemer vs St Alphonsus

1234T
Mary Mother Of The Redeemer2004731
St Alphonsus27031444

Mary Mother Of The Redeemer

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
1Connor Donohue12828.25013.33315.2001122124-95
3Luke Neverosky11111
5Sean McCartney12842211113-9
15Matt McDougal111111
20Sean Kniele112
22Shawn Gibbons12728.25028.250552324-94
25Steven Corrado11111
34Kellan Ward12211
35Jack Ferko111.000111.000112
44Owen Petrich12726.33326.33325.4002132-96
54Rob Carangi127512.417512.41748.50097161242-914
TOTALS1281244.2731136.30618.125613.4621315286631416-1331

St Alphonsus

#NameGMINFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKDEFTOPFCHGPMPTS
0Will Thompson12211
7Paul Jennings12131
10Connor Coshineg12713.33312.500123.66733131394
13Sean Jennings127611.545610.6001912.75056115711921
14Tim Barrett127621.28648.500213.1541341914
33Tim Boutilier12725.40025.4003142394
34Patrick Troy11112.50011121
50Ryan Wills12722111259
TOTALS1281545.3331328.464217.1181217.70612162861026161344

 

GAME STATS PROVIDED BY: iscoresports.com

Statistics created with http://iscoresports.com/basketball (c) 2009-2016, Faster Than Monkeys.

Legend:

#Jersey Number
NamePlayer Name
GGames Played
MINMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FG%Field Goal Pct Made
2PM2 Pointers Made
2PA2 Pointers Attempted
2P%2 Pointers Pct Made
3PM3 Pointers Made
3PA3 Pointers Attempted
3P%3 Pointers Pct Made
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
FT%Free Throw Pct Made
OREBOffensive Rebounds
DREBDefensive Rebounds
REBTotal Rebounds
ASTAssists
STLSteals
BLKBlocks
DEFDeflections
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
CHGCharges Taken
PMPlus / Minus
PTSTotal Points